Division 4

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Violet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Indigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Organge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Teams

  • Red
  • Johnson, Anni
  • Saragih, Melissa
  • Mirowski, Natalie
  • Dennison, Christine
  • Dennison, Haydon
  • Chavali, Aditya
  • Goodwin, Trevor
  • Organge
  • McGinniss, Debby
  • Mundy, Brooklyn
  • Jones, Marion
  • Moore, Bianca
  • Connor, Charles
  • Kimber, Richard
  • Brightmore, David
  • Yellow
  • Vince, Beth
  • Markovitch, Jenny
  • Wallace, Gillian
  • Brockman, Lindy
  • Cox, Jamie
  • Johnson, Liam
  • Short, Owen
  • Green
  • Powell, Katrina
  • Brown, Karena
  • Channing, Christina
  • Benham, Margaret
  • Powell, Nick
  • Powell, Scott
  • Purupati, Srinivas
  • Blue
  • Dance, Irene
  • Mcknight, Debbie
  • Hallam, Kerri
  • Cannell, Gillian
  • Andrews, Paul
  • Gangell, Steven
  • Andrews, Jack
  • Indigo
  • Leitch, Natasha
  • Cheng, Jan
  • Yee, Hsu
  • Witte, Michaelie
  • Duong, Clinton
  • Mohammed, Yakub
  • Sheng, Ka
  • Violet
  • Broderick, Brianna
  • Abel, Rochelle
  • Rankin, Jessie
  • Leitch, Maree
  • Gillard, Mark
  • Button, Peter
  • Bradburn, Micheal

Rounds

Round 1 - 16th January
Bye: Green
C1&2Organge vs. Violet
C4&5Yellow vs. Indigo
C7&8Red vs. Blue
Round 2 - 23rd January
Bye: Indigo
C1&2Red vs. Yellow
C4&5Blue vs. Violet
C7&8Organge vs. Green
Round 3 - 30th January
Bye: Red
C1&2Organge vs. Indigo
C4&5Green vs. Blue
C7&8Yellow vs. Violet
Round 4 - 6th February
Bye: Violet
C1&2Blue vs. Indigo
C4&5Yellow vs. Green
C7&8Red vs. Organge
Round 5 - 13th February
Bye: Yellow
C1&2Organge vs. Blue
C4&5Red vs. Violet
C7&8Green vs. Indigo
Round 6 - 20th February
Bye: Blue
C1&2Red vs. Green
C4&5Organge vs. Yellow
C7&8Indigo vs. Violet
Round 7 - 27th February
Bye: Organge
C1&2Green vs. Violet
C4&5Red vs. Indigo
C7&8Yellow vs. Blue
Round 8 - 6th March
Bye: Green
C1&2Red vs. Blue
C4&5Organge vs. Violet
C7&8Yellow vs. Indigo
Round 9 - 13th March
Bye: Indigo
C1&2Organge vs. Green
C4&5Red vs. Yellow
C7&8Blue vs. Violet
Round 10 - 20th March
Bye: Red
C1&2Yellow vs. Violet
C4&5Organge vs. Indigo
C7&8Green vs. Blue
Round 11 - 27th March
Bye: Violet
C1&2Red vs. Organge
C4&5Blue vs. Indigo
C7&8Yellow vs. Green
Easter Break - 3rd April
No Games This Week
Round 13 - 10th April
Bye: Yellow
C1&2Green vs. Indigo
C4&5Organge vs. Blue
C7&8Red vs. Violet
Round 14 - 17th April
Bye: Blue
C1&2Indigo vs. Violet
C4&5Red vs. Green
C7&8Organge vs. Yellow
Semi-Finals - 24th April
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 30th April
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 4th May
Games to be Scheduled Later