Division 3

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Brosnan 9 7 0 2 0 0 36 3993 3169 126%
Craig 9 7 1 1 0 0 33 4573 3991 114.58%
Moore 9 5 2 2 0 0 30 3929 3386 116.04%
Lazenby 9 3 5 1 0 0 21 4314 4285 100.68%
Niven 9 3 5 1 0 0 21 3898 4466 87.28%
Connery 9 2 6 1 0 0 18 3813 4421 86.25%
Dalton 9 0 8 1 0 0 12 3760 4562 82.42%

Teams

  • Connery
  • Freebody, Marcus
  • Wang, Victor
  • , Sainoop
  • , Karthi
  • Amran, Nur Farriana Ayu
  • Gluskie, Claire
  • Niven
  • Bridges, Andrew
  • Price, Bruce
  • , Zheng
  • Clutterbuck, Riley
  • Wilkins, Emily
  • Magnusson, Andrea
  • Lazenby
  • Joseph, Paul
  • Boucher, Sean
  • Chladil, Cameron
  • Delanty, Finlay
  • Cossar-Burgess, Diana
  • Johnson, Shirley
  • Moore
  • Fletcher, Ian
  • Edwards, Richard
  • Drew, Darryl
  • Long, Mitchell
  • Thiessen, Tara
  • Clutterbuck, Nicole
  • Dalton
  • Adkins, Adrian
  • Fian, Frank
  • Duhig, Nathan
  • Wiltshire, Tomas
  • Duhig, Yvette
  • Martin, Vicki
  • Brosnan
  • Webster-Jones, Darcy
  • Berechree, Robert
  • Moore, Roger
  • Monks, Wayne
  • Menzie, Suzanne
  • Collins, Carol
  • Craig
  • Sojan, Mathew
  • Mackay, Mark
  • Cantrell, Luke
  • Zoldi, Thomas
  • Kube, Loni
  • Direen, Melanie

Rounds

Round 1 - 11th September
Bye: Moore
C1&2Niven vs. Craig480 / 612
C4&5Lazenby vs. Brosnan504 / 605
C7&8Connery vs. Dalton635 / 602
Round 2 - 18th September
Bye: Brosnan
C1&2Connery vs. Lazenby511 / 533
C4&5Dalton vs. Craig460 / 552
C7&8Niven vs. Moore387 / 572
Round 3 - 25th September
Bye: Connery
C1&2Niven vs. Brosnan412 / 589
C4&5Moore vs. Dalton556 / 384
C7&8Lazenby vs. Craig490 / 534
Round 4 - 2nd October
Bye: Craig
C1&2Dalton vs. Brosnan387 / 535
C4&5Lazenby vs. Moore534 / 604
C7&8Connery vs. Niven527 / 571
Round 5 - 9th October
Bye: Lazenby
C1&2Niven vs. Dalton576 / 429
C4&5Connery vs. Craig467 / 500
C7&8Moore vs. Brosnan512 / 575
Round 6 - 16th October
Bye: Dalton
C1&2Connery vs. Moore521 / 618
C4&5Niven vs. Lazenby569 / 560
C7&8Brosnan vs. Craig576 / 575
Break - 23rd October
No Games This Week
Round 8 - 30th October
Bye: Niven
C1&2Moore vs. Craig490 / 574
C4&5Connery vs. Brosnan236 / 565
C7&8Lazenby vs. Dalton577 / 503
Round 9 - 6th November
Bye: Moore
C1&2Connery vs. Dalton505 / 459
C4&5Niven vs. Craig492 / 600
C7&8Lazenby vs. Brosnan543 / 548
Round 10 - 13th November
Bye: Brosnan
C1&2Niven vs. Moore411 / 577
C4&5Connery vs. Lazenby411 / 573
C7&8Dalton vs. Craig536 / 626
Round 11 - 20th November
Bye: Connery
C1&2Lazenby vs. Craig
C4&5Niven vs. Brosnan
C7&8Moore vs. Dalton
Round 12 - 27th November
Bye: Craig
C1&2Connery vs. Niven
C4&5Dalton vs. Brosnan
C7&8Lazenby vs. Moore
Semi-Finals - 4th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 11th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 15th December
Games to be Scheduled Later