Division 3

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Kingston 9 8 1 0 0 0 33 5319 4263 124.77%
Old 9 6 3 0 0 0 27 4926 4861 101.34%
Seven Mile 9 5 4 0 0 0 24 4816 4737 101.67%
Nutgrove 9 4 5 0 0 0 21 4434 4942 89.72%
Long 9 2 7 0 0 0 15 4669 4939 94.53%
Bellerive 9 2 7 0 0 0 15 4742 5164 91.83%

Teams

  • Nutgrove
  • Clutterbuck, Riley
  • Drew, Darryl
  • Piskula, Peter
  • Woolward, Ian
  • Kube, Loni
  • Woolward, Annabel
  • Seven Mile
  • Hung, Jai
  • Cantrell, Luke
  • Purupati, Srinvas
  • Birch, Jim
  • Duldig, Bryarne
  • Jiang, Lucy
  • Long
  • Berechree, Robert
  • Zhu, Yipei (David)
  • Johnson, Liam
  • Gupta, Ankit
  • Mccann, Janine
  • Markovitch, Jenny
  • Bellerive
  • Duong, Clinton
  • Loh, Ka Sheng
  • Isu, Faruq Shahriar
  • Frowis, Frank
  • Leng Cheng, Jan
  • Johnson, Shirley
  • Old
  • Sprent, Richard
  • Dennison, Haydon
  • Kinsella, Clint
  • Mcshane, Fergus
  • Martin, Vicki
  • Saragih, Melissa
  • Kingston
  • Freebody, Marcus
  • Zheng, Bamboo
  • Moore, Roger
  • Andrews, Jack
  • Leitch, Natasha
  • Brown, Karena

Rounds

Round 1 - 20th May
C1&2Old vs. Kingston519 / 621
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Seven Mile592 / 629
C7&8Long vs. Bellerive537 / 577
Round 2 - 27th May
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Long527 / 483
C4&5Bellerive vs. Kingston466 / 615
C7&8Seven Mile vs. Old563 / 424
Round 3 - 3rd June
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Kingston567 / 568
C4&5Long vs. Old522 / 574
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Bellerive546 / 536
Round 4 - 10th June
C1&2Bellerive vs. Old435 / 585
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Long544 / 487
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Kingston389 / 561
Round 5 - 17th June
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Bellerive527 / 508
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Old555 / 519
C7&8Long vs. Kingston470 / 614
Round 6 - 24th June
C1&2Long vs. Bellerive552 / 595
C4&5Old vs. Kingston556 / 528
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Seven Mile478 / 546
Round 7 - 1st July
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Old478 / 515
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Long378 / 524
C7&8Bellerive vs. Kingston449 / 614
Round 8 - 8th July
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Bellerive558 / 555
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Kingston436 / 609
C7&8Long vs. Old538 / 604
Round 9 - 15th July
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Kingston411 / 589
C4&5Bellerive vs. Old621 / 630
C7&8Seven Mile vs. Long526 / 556
Round 10 - 22nd July
C1&2Long vs. Kingston
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Bellerive
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Old
Semi Finals - 29th July
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 5th August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 9th August
Games to be Scheduled Later