Division 2

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Cam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Mersey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Forth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Inglis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Esk-Tamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Teams

  • Esk-Tamar
  • Young, Xavier
  • Johnson, Mark
  • Chandran, Amal
  • Pottayil, Jimmy
  • Waugh, Megan
  • Goldsmith, Allison
  • Arthur
  • Gordon, David
  • Peng, Zhenwei
  • Hu, Coulson
  • Bridges, Andrew
  • Macdonald, Deirdre
  • Bottomley, Yvonne
  • Inglis
  • Miller, Shane
  • Mcdonald, Lloyd
  • Polglase, Terry
  • Morgan, Tim
  • Duhig, Yvette
  • Watkins, Annabel
  • Forth
  • Meaghan, Greg
  • Yeoh, Ee Jef
  • Jones, Sam
  • Zhang, Peng
  • Arnold, Karen
  • Fazackerley, Sophie
  • Mersey
  • Chew, Eugene
  • Meaden, Matt
  • Weller, Garion
  • Bottomley, Alan
  • Grundy, Amanda
  • Smith, Sally
  • Cam
  • Li, Donglei
  • Brockman, Robert
  • Nation, Todd
  • Stewart, Peter
  • Houston, Julie
  • Lavonius, Leena

Rounds

Round 1 - 17th May
C1&2Mersey vs. Cam
C4&5Esk-Tamar vs. Arthur
C7&8Inglis vs. Forth
Round 2 - 24th May
C1&2Esk-Tamar vs. Inglis
C4&5Forth vs. Cam
C7&8Arthur vs. Mersey
Round 3 - 31st May
C1&2Arthur vs. Cam
C4&5Inglis vs. Mersey
C7&8Esk-Tamar vs. Forth
Round 4 - 7th June
C1&2Forth vs. Mersey
C4&5Arthur vs. Inglis
C7&8Esk-Tamar vs. Cam
Round 5 - 14th June
C1&2Arthur vs. Forth
C4&5Esk-Tamar vs. Mersey
C7&8Inglis vs. Cam
Round 6 - 21st June
C1&2Inglis vs. Forth
C4&5Mersey vs. Cam
C7&8Esk-Tamar vs. Arthur
Round 7 - 28th June
C1&2Arthur vs. Mersey
C4&5Esk-Tamar vs. Inglis
C7&8Forth vs. Cam
Round 8 - 5th July
C1&2Esk-Tamar vs. Forth
C4&5Arthur vs. Cam
C7&8Inglis vs. Mersey
No Games - U19 Carnival - 12th July
No Games This Week
Round 10 - 19th July
C1&2Esk-Tamar vs. Cam
C4&5Forth vs. Mersey
C7&8Arthur vs. Inglis
Round 11 - 26th July
C1&2Inglis vs. Cam
C4&5Arthur vs. Forth
C7&8Esk-Tamar vs. Mersey
Round 12 - 2nd August
C1&2Esk-Tamar vs. Arthur
C4&5Inglis vs. Forth
C7&8Mersey vs. Cam
Round 13 - 9th August
C1&2Forth vs. Cam
C4&5Arthur vs. Mersey
C7&8Esk-Tamar vs. Inglis
Round 14 - 16th August
C1&2Inglis vs. Mersey
C4&5Esk-Tamar vs. Forth
C7&8Arthur vs. Cam
Semi Finals - 23rd August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 27th August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 31st August
Games to be Scheduled Later