Division 2

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Spotted Handfish 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Gulbaru Geckos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
White-bellied Frogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Dinosaur Ants 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Scottsdale Crayfish 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Orange Bellied Parrots 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Mountain Pygmy Possums 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Teams

  • Mountain Pygmy Possums
  • Monks, Vincent
  • Miller, Shane
  • Pottayil, Jimmy
  • Eijdenberg, Adam
  • Rowbottom, Raylea
  • Waugh, Megan
  • Houston, Julie
  • Orange Bellied Parrots
  • Johnson, Mark
  • Meaden, Mathew
  • Polglase, Terry
  • Stewart, Peter
  • Nissink, Michele
  • Macdonald, Deirdre
  • Watkins, Annabel
  • Scottsdale Crayfish
  • Jeffrey, Steve
  • Brockman, Robert
  • Jones, Sam
  • Morgan, Tim
  • Munnings, Allison
  • Grundy, Amanda
  • Smith, Sally
  • Dinosaur Ants
  • Ford, Leigh
  • Arthur, Ben
  • Batchelor, Terry
  • Bottomley, Alan
  • Trojan, Angela
  • Bottomley, Yvonne
  • Lavonius, Leena
  • White-bellied Frogs
  • Young, Xavier
  • McDonald, Lloyd
  • Duhig, Gavin
  • Sadiq, Isiah
  • Wright, Julie
  • Cockerill, Vicki
  • Fazackerley, Sophie
  • Gulbaru Geckos
  • Wang, Mark
  • Li, Donglei
  • Tan, Xianjun
  • Zhang, Peng
  • Zhang, Vicky
  • Gao, Yan
  • Duong, Yven
  • Spotted Handfish
  • Gordon, David
  • Weller, Garion
  • Chandran, Amal
  • Bauermeister, Nicholas
  • Wiltshire, Sally
  • Goldsmith, Allison
  • Tjan, Lauren

Rounds

Round 1 - 14th September
Bye: Dinosaur Ants
C1&2Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Spotted Handfish
C4&5Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C7&8Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. White-bellied Frogs
Round 2 - 21st September
Bye: Gulbaru Geckos
C1&2Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Scottsdale Crayfish
C4&5White-bellied Frogs vs. Spotted Handfish
C7&8Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Dinosaur Ants
Round 3 - 28th September
Bye: Mountain Pygmy Possums
C1&2Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C4&5Dinosaur Ants vs. White-bellied Frogs
C7&8Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Spotted Handfish
Round 4 - 5th October
Bye: Spotted Handfish
C1&2White-bellied Frogs vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C4&5Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Dinosaur Ants
C7&8Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Orange Bellied Parrots
Round 5 - 12th October
Bye: Scottsdale Crayfish
C1&2Orange Bellied Parrots vs. White-bellied Frogs
C4&5Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Spotted Handfish
C7&8Dinosaur Ants vs. Gulbaru Geckos
Round 6 - 19th October
Bye: White-bellied Frogs
C1&2Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Dinosaur Ants
C4&5Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Scottsdale Crayfish
C7&8Gulbaru Geckos vs. Spotted Handfish
Break - 26th October
No Games This Week
Round 8 - 2nd November
Bye: Orange Bellied Parrots
C1&2Dinosaur Ants vs. Spotted Handfish
C4&5Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C7&8Scottsdale Crayfish vs. White-bellied Frogs
Round 9 - 9th November
Bye: Dinosaur Ants
C1&2Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. White-bellied Frogs
C4&5Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Spotted Handfish
C7&8Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Gulbaru Geckos
Round 10 - 16th November
Bye: Gulbaru Geckos
C1&2Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Dinosaur Ants
C4&5Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Scottsdale Crayfish
C7&8White-bellied Frogs vs. Spotted Handfish
Round 11 - 23rd November
Bye: Mountain Pygmy Possums
C1&2Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Spotted Handfish
C4&5Orange Bellied Parrots vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C7&8Dinosaur Ants vs. White-bellied Frogs
Round 12 - 30th November
Bye: Spotted Handfish
C1&2Mountain Pygmy Possums vs. Orange Bellied Parrots
C4&5White-bellied Frogs vs. Gulbaru Geckos
C7&8Scottsdale Crayfish vs. Dinosaur Ants
Semi-Finals - 7th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 11th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 15th December
Games to be Scheduled Later