Division 1

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Team 3 13 8 5 0 0 0 37 97 72 134.72%
Team 6 13 8 5 0 0 0 37 92 76 121.05%
Team 4 13 8 5 0 0 0 37 90 79 113.92%
Team 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 34 88 80 110%
Team 5 13 7 6 0 0 0 34 88 81 108.64%
Team 2 13 1 12 0 0 0 16 51 118 43.22%

Teams

  • Team 1
  • Henderson, Rowan
  • Allen, Chris
  • Watkins, June
  • Rothery, Abbie
  • Reid, Annalea
  • Team 2
  • Burnett, Samuel
  • Young, Andrew
  • Rowbottom, James
  • Brockman, Amelia
  • Chapman, Rowena
  • Team 3
  • Monks, Dylan
  • Weller, Dominic
  • Sadiq, Shalinder
  • Thomas, Rebekah
  • Jennings, Ann
  • Team 4
  • Stringer, Damien
  • Downham, Daniel
  • Feig, Sandrin
  • Flack, Hannah
  • Wiltshire, Sally
  • Team 5
  • Grundy, Leesa
  • Green, Deryck
  • Jeffrey, Steve
  • Shelverton , Maria
  • Eyles, Alieta
  • Team 6
  • Ponsonby, Vincent
  • Webster-Jones, Darcy
  • Monks, Vincent
  • Watkins, Billie
  • Wright, Julie

Rounds

Round 1 - 16th January
C1&2Team 5 vs. Team 68 / 5
C4&5Team 1 vs. Team 211 / 2
C7&8Team 3 vs. Team 45 / 8
Round 2 - 23rd January
C1&2Team 1 vs. Team 35 / 8
C4&5Team 4 vs. Team 65 / 8
C7&8Team 2 vs. Team 54 / 9
Round 3 - 30th January
C1&2Team 2 vs. Team 63 / 10
C4&5Team 3 vs. Team 55 / 8
C7&8Team 1 vs. Team 47 / 6
Round 4 - 6th February
C1&2Team 4 vs. Team 58 / 5
C4&5Team 2 vs. Team 37 / 6
C7&8Team 1 vs. Team 65 / 7
Round 5 - 13th February
C1&2Team 2 vs. Team 44 / 9
C4&5Team 1 vs. Team 58 / 5
C7&8Team 3 vs. Team 65 / 8
Round 6 - 20th February
C1&2Team 3 vs. Team 49 / 4
C4&5Team 5 vs. Team 65 / 8
C7&8Team 1 vs. Team 29 / 4
Ed Clendinnen Shield - 27th February
No Games This Week
Round 8 - 6th March
C1&2Team 2 vs. Team 54 / 9
C4&5Team 1 vs. Team 37 / 6
C7&8Team 4 vs. Team 68 / 5
Round 9 - 13th March
C1&2Team 1 vs. Team 44 / 9
C4&5Team 2 vs. Team 64 / 9
C7&8Team 3 vs. Team 57 / 6
Round 10 - 20th March
C1&2Team 1 vs. Team 66 / 7
C4&5Team 4 vs. Team 56 / 7
C7&8Team 2 vs. Team 31 / 12
Round 11 - 27th March
C1&2Team 3 vs. Team 67 / 6
C4&5Team 2 vs. Team 45 / 8
C7&8Team 1 vs. Team 58 / 5
Round 12 - 3rd April
C1&2Team 1 vs. Team 29 / 4
C4&5Team 3 vs. Team 49 / 4
C7&8Team 5 vs. Team 68 / 5
Round 13 - 10th April
C1&2Team 4 vs. Team 67 / 6
C4&5Team 2 vs. Team 54 / 9
C7&8Team 1 vs. Team 34 / 9
Round 14 - 17th April
C1&2Team 3 vs. Team 59 / 4
C4&5Team 1 vs. Team 45 / 8
C7&8Team 2 vs. Team 65 / 8
Easter Break - 24th April
No Games This Week
Semi Finals - 1st May
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 6th May
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 10th May
Games to be Scheduled Later