Division 1

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Blackburn 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 564 264 213.64%
Cator 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 637 564 112.94%
Wilson-Smith 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 753 744 101.21%
Hocking 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 744 753 98.8%
Scandolera 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 564 637 88.54%
Campbell 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 264 564 46.81%

Teams

  • Cator
  • Green, Thomas
  • Grundy, Leesa
  • Allen, Chris
  • Flack, Hannah
  • Thomas, Rebekah
  • Scandolera
  • Macdonald-Meyer, Lachlan
  • Green, Deryck
  • Avellana, Alec
  • Grundy, Jenny
  • Brockman, Amelia
  • Hocking
  • Ponsonby, Will
  • Weller, Dominic
  • Erh, Reinhald
  • Green, Rebecca
  • Watkins, Billie
  • Wilson-Smith
  • Cracknell, Jono
  • Bevin, Nathan
  • Rowbottom, James
  • Shelverton, Maria
  • Eyles, Alieta
  • Blackburn
  • Badger, Clinton
  • Monks, Dylan
  • Ho, Minh
  • Badger, Jenny
  • Hickman, Wendy
  • Campbell
  • Stringer, Damien
  • Downham, Daniel
  • Feig, Sandrin
  • Masterton, Alison
  • Reid, Annalea

Rounds

Round 1 - 13th September
C1&2Blackburn vs. Campbell564 / 264
C4&5Cator vs. Scandolera637 / 564
C7&8Hocking vs. Wilson-Smith744 / 753
Round 2 - 20th September
C1&2Cator vs. Hocking
C4&5Wilson-Smith vs. Campbell
C7&8Scandolera vs. Blackburn
Round 3 - 27th September
C1&2Scandolera vs. Campbell
C4&5Hocking vs. Blackburn
C7&8Cator vs. Wilson-Smith
Round 4 - 4th October
C1&2Wilson-Smith vs. Blackburn
C4&5Scandolera vs. Hocking
C7&8Cator vs. Campbell
Round 5 - 11th October
C1&2Scandolera vs. Wilson-Smith
C4&5Cator vs. Blackburn
C7&8Hocking vs. Campbell
Round 6 - 18th October
C1&2Hocking vs. Wilson-Smith
C4&5Blackburn vs. Campbell
C7&8Cator vs. Scandolera
Break - 25th October
No Games This Week
Round 8 - 1st November
C1&2Scandolera vs. Blackburn
C4&5Cator vs. Hocking
C7&8Wilson-Smith vs. Campbell
Round 9 - 8th November
C1&2Cator vs. Wilson-Smith
C4&5Scandolera vs. Campbell
C7&8Hocking vs. Blackburn
Round 10 - 15th November
C1&2Cator vs. Campbell
C4&5Wilson-Smith vs. Blackburn
C7&8Scandolera vs. Hocking
Round 11 - 22nd November
C1&2Hocking vs. Campbell
C4&5Scandolera vs. Wilson-Smith
C7&8Cator vs. Blackburn
Round 12 - 29th November
C1&2Cator vs. Scandolera
C4&5Hocking vs. Wilson-Smith
C7&8Blackburn vs. Campbell
Semi-Finals - 6th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 11th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 15th December
Games to be Scheduled Later