Division 1 (Plays Wednesday nights from 7:30pm) Results and Draw

Cats
  • Jonothan Cracknell
  • Lachlan Macdonald-Meyer
  • Bradley McCann
  • Daniel Downham

  • Maria Shelverton
  • June Watkins
Pies
  • Rowan Henderson
  • Clinton Badger
  • Damien Stringer
  • Ash Linnemann

  • Jenny Petrusma
  • Stephanie Gough
Eagles
  • Grant Henderson
  • Chee Ming Ko
  • Indiana Ponsonby
  • Nick Marriott

  • Leesa Grundy
  • Wendy Hickman
Roos
  • Andrew Gardner
  • Chris Barker
  • James Bayles
  • Mark Cooper

  • Abbie Rothery
  • Gemma Rouse
Hawks
  • Matt Gillie 
  • Mark Steczkowicz
  • Mark Grundy
  • Ernest Ng

  • Jenny Grundy
  • Rachel Hellessey

Division 2 (Plays Thursday nights from 7:30pm) Results and Draw

Team 1
  • Eion Jennings
  • Rod Evans
  • Luke Cantrell
  • Ben Arthur

  • Amelia Brockman
  • Anne Jennings
  • Amanda Grundy
Team 2
  • Leigh Ford
  • Terry Polglase
  • Xavier Young
  • Adrian Adkins

  • Billie Watkins
  • Alieta Eyles
  • Julie Houston
Team 3
  • Steve Jeffrey
  • Robert Brockman
  • Peter Watchorn
  • Roger Moore

  • Danielle Stanborough
  • June Hellessey
  • Linda Lawson
Team 4
  • Sandrin Feig
  • James Rowbottom
  • Mark Johnson
  • Alan Bottomley

  • Angie Trojan
  • Yvonne Bottomley
  • Karen Cassidy
Team 5
  • Chris Chan
  • Kevin Taylor
  • Baden Oakley
  • Ricky Beswick

  • Leanne Cooper
  • Linda Lattimer
  • Rose Meaghan

Division 3 (Plays Monday nights from 7:00pm) Results and Draw

Team 1
  • Richard Sprent
  • Matthew Taylor
  • Bruce Price
  • Darryl Drew

  • Angela Rundle
  • Bea Miller
  • Emily Wilkins
Team 2
  • Peter Stewart
  • Todd Nation
  • Michael Manthey
  • Hayden Hallinan Blazely

  • Alison Brockman
  • Heather Dwyer
  • Hannah Walford
Team 3
  • Ian Johnston
  • Ryan Smith
  • Martin Wilson
  • James Watson

  • Janine McCann
  • Rosie Sweeney
  • Rachel Horne
Team 4
  • Marcus Freebody
  • Josh Honeyman
  • Garry Steedman
  • Barry Mason

  • Debra Downham
  • Laura Males
  • Peri Lucas
Team 5
  • Robert Berechree
  • Tom Finlayson
  • Danis Chong
  • David Pridgeon

  • Annabel Watkins
  • Sheryl Holloway
  • Danielle Kuiper
Team 6
  • Matthew Meaden
  • Adam Hanuszewicz
  • Alec Avellana
  • Steve Jewell

  • Alison Munnings
  • Sophie Fazackerley
  • Deidre Macdonald

Division 4 (Plays Tuesday nights from 7:30pm) Results and Draw

Crunchies
  • Ian Horne
  • Keith Brown
  • Kev Rothery
  • Jack Lush-Sanders

  • Alison Jacobs
  • Jenny Markovitch
Mars Bars
  • Gavin Duhig
  • Dominic Weller
  • Paul Jamrozik
  • Jonty Killick

  • Penny King
  • Lindy Brockman
Twirls
  • Markus Hopwood
  • Steve Gangell
  • Jeremy Mills
  • Simon Alexander

  • Kylie Holland
  • Siobhan Duhig
Flakes
  • Mark Gillard
  • Michael Cox
  • Tedman Chau
  • James Cuaca Tan

  • Bec Olsen
  • Laura Dennison
Kit Kats
  • David Needham
  • Garion Weller
  • Qika Ang
  • Ben Oakley

  • Helen Watson
  • Christine Commane
M. Creations
  • Victor Wang
  • Andy Bridges
  • Tom Zoldi
  • Kevin Feng

  • Rachel McMahon
  • Christine Dennison
Rolos
  • Chris Allen
  • Rex Calvert
  • Aaron Wells
  • Oliver Gardner Parker

  • Liz Heinke
  • Ana Fonta
Milky Bars
  • Justin Roberts
  • Tony Rae
  • Kurt Davis
  • Jay Cordwell

  • Hannah Birch
  • Natalie Mirowski
Bountys
  • Nathan Horne
  • Haydon Dennison
  • Charles Connor
  • Paul Holloway

  • Anni Bhaskar
  • Anna Lemalu

Division 5 (Plays Wednesday nights from 7:30pm) Results and Draw

Panthers
  • Henry Crosswell
  • Jamie Cox
  • Dion Kingston
  • Greg Milligan

  • Clara Birch
  • Grace Patt
  • Lucy Burton
Leopards
  • Mark MacKay
  • Robin Fogg
  • Johann Burgess
  • Myles Gwynne

  • Rebekah Thomas
  • Diana Cossar-Burgess
  • Annabel Burton
Pumas
  • Connor Irvine
  • Mark Irvine
  • James Cockerell
  • David Mc Conchie

  • Freya Cox
  • Claire Hudson
  • Lauren Halsey
Tigers
  • Aaron Taylor
  • Robert Cockerell
  • Liam Johnson
  • James Hoult

  • Di Palmer
  • Jean Bayles
  • Megan Hoult
Lions
  • Tasman Floyd
  • Jayden McConchie
  • Michael Saltmarsh
  • Edward Perkins

  • Sarah Thomas
  • Vicky Cochrane
  • Helen Trelour
Jaguars
  • Jim Birch
  • Damien Lemalu
  • Samuel Nezic
  • Andrew Nezic

  • Lyn Wessing
  • Elise Sigrist
  • Maddy Visser
Cheetahs
  • Ben Walter
  • Daniel Lawrence
  • Bryce
  • Sam Walter

  • Sabine Kingston
  • Lucy Michaels
  • Ebony Taylor

Notes


Comments? Notice a mistake? Please contact the WebMaster.